Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ethan Pepin
2 2Kolten Langlois
3 3conner hanson
4 4hunter robert
2
17 POINT 5 BLINKY 2 Wheel Drive Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Langlois
2 9Troy Higgins
3 2Deuce
4 5Gage Moreau
5 3Norman Estes
3
17 POINT 5 BLINKY 2 Wheel Drive Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7John Cravotta
2 4Tyler
3 2Jim McCormick
4 10Joel Alesse
5 6Jaimeson Ritter
6 8Greg Meadows
7 3Travis Pepin
4
17 POINT 5 BLINKY 2 Wheel Drive Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Steve Hanson
2 1Dan
3 8Brian Kaye
4 3Losi for Life
5 5Andrew
6 6Chris Roberts
7 7Richie Thibeault
5
17.5 Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brett Quintella
2 4Joe Conley
3 6Troy Higgins
4 2Wes Price
5 3Rick Shepard
6
17.5 Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6John Cravotta
2 2Dan
3 1Fabian Soucy
4 3Steve Hanson
5 4Chris Roberts
6 5Jaimeson Ritter
7 7Ron Perreault
7
13.5 4 Wheel Drive Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Greg Meadows
2 2Andrew
3 4Jaimeson Ritter
4 5Norman Estes
5 7Joel Alesse
8
13.5 4 Wheel Drive Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Richie Thibeault
2 8Tyler
3 6John Cravotta
4 3Dan
5 1Dana Smith
9
Stadium Truck, Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Ron Perreault
2 1Jaimeson Ritter
3 2Rick Shepard
4 3Troy Higgins
5 4Pat Brassil
6 5Sean Lemieux
10
Mod 2 WHEEL DRIVE BUGGY (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard McNair
2 2Chris Roberts
3 3scott robert
4 4Pat Brassil
11
4 Wheel Drive Buggy, Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Brian Kaye
2 2Pat Brassil
3 1scott robert
4 3Richard McNair
12
4 Wheel Drive Short Course, Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Pat Brassil
2 2Losi for Life
3 3Joe Conley
4 4Dana Smith
Event Stats & Details
Race Track MAXIMUS RC TURF RACEWAY
Registrations Entries: 66
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 5,034
Total Race Time 21 hours, 52 minutes, 50 seconds
close X